The list below represents all donors of $1,000 or more to the Think Ahead Campaign as of December 31, 2012. All efforts have been taken to prepare this listing with accuracy and based on the known recognition preferences of our donors. If you have any questions about how you appear, please contact Carly Ely, Manager of Donor Relations, at cely@ucc.on.ca or by telephone at 416-488-1125 ext. 2233.

$10 million +
Anonymous

$5 million to $9.9 million
Bill ’40 & Billie Wilder

$2 million to $4.9 million
John C. ’57 & Sally Eaton
The Estate of Mr. George E. Mara ’41
John ’60 & Melinda Thompson

The John C. & Sally Horsfall Eaton Foundation

$1 million to $1.9 million
Anonymous
Howard Bernick ’70
Andy ’83 & Beth Burgess
The Estate of J. Anthony Hearn
Michael & Desirée Jebsen
Phil Lind ’61
The Estate of Ian A. Macintosh ’46
Michael MacMillan ’74 & Cathy Spoel
Andy ’69 & Valerie Pringle
Ted ’51 * & Loretta Rogers
Harry ’84 & Diana Samuel
Roly Watt ’62
William ’82 & Wendy Wong

2004 Ice Blue Auction
2007 Blue Ties Gala
2012 Believe in Blue Gala
The Foster Hewitt Foundation
Howard B. Bernick Foundation
The Kwok Charitable Trust

$500,000 to $999,999
Anonymous
Andy Chisholm ’77 & Laurie Thomson
Gerry & Carla Connor
Howard ’97 & Elaine Lo
Kenneth & Yvonne Lo
Kelly, Michael, Hugh ’01 & Max ’07 Meighen
Paul Phelan ’69
The Estate of Dr. John D. Thomas

The Barbara A. Barrow Foundation
The Gordon & Lorraine Gibson Family Foundation

$250,000 to $499,999
Anonymous
Gordon ’71 * & Kim Cheesbrough
Stephen & Katharine Coxford
Fred ’57 & Nicky Eaton
Fred ’82 & Christina Eaton
John Francis & Susan Caskey
Linda Frum Sokolowski & Howard Sokolowski
Frank & Christina Holmes
Shawn Kao ’79 & Natalie Wong
Stuart ’71 & Kim Lang
The Estates of Harold ’27 & Margaret Lambe
Simon & Kit Leung
Dusty & Anne Miklas
Paul & Holly Miklas
The Estate of John Herbert Milnes ’32
Richard Phillips ’85
Harvey Shapiro & Susanne Milnes-Shapiro
Don Tapscott & Ana Lopes
Donald J. A. Wright *

The Catherine & Fredrik Eaton Charitable Foundation
Cimco Refrigeration/ Toromont Industries
Souwanas Securities Co.
United Way of Greater Toronto

$100,000 to $249,999
Anonymous
George & Simé Armoyan
George ’81 & Nori Ayer
David ’59 & Debby Beatty
Aug Bolté ’44
John ’71 & Kerry Carmichael
Mike ’97 & Connie Carmichael
George & Monique Christakis
Peter & Cathy Clark
Bryan Colangelo & Barbara Bottini
Lionel Conacher ’81 & Joan Dea
Martin J. ’86 & Julie Couture
Sergio De Zen
Mark & Karen Decelles
David, Lily, William ’00 & Nicholas ’12 Deng
Danny Fleisher & Laurel Linetsky-Fleisher
David Fung ’92
John ’75 & Patricia Gouinlock
Greg & Susan Guichon
Greg Hannon & Martha Osler
John Hockin ’89
Blake ’80 & Susan Hutcheson
The Estate of Col. Ibbotson Leonard
Ed Jackman ’58
John & Elisabeth Johnson
The Estates of Ivan Wilbur & Mary Louise Keffer
Stuart ’70 & Victoria Lazier
Alfred Leung ’91
Brian Livingston & Michele Power
Hampton Long ’95 & Jessica Rockwell
Michael & Catey Long
Adam ’92 & Melanie Markwell
Doug Matthews ’42
The Estate of Luella McCleary
Patrick & Michelle Meneley
Gordon & Janet Nixon
David ’59 & Kathy Richardson
Daniel & Gail Rumack
John ’75 & Tamara Scurci
Charlie ’80 & Laurie Sims
Phil ’85 & Maria Smith
Greg Steers ’80 & Anne Boubion
David Sun ’77 & Christina Lee
Ryerson ’85 & Michele Symons
Steven & Christine Tennyson
David ’51 & Eleanor Walker
Jim Walker & Susan Eplett
The Estate of Mrs. Joan Watson
Michael ’55 & Margaret Wilson
Peter ’82 & Marie-Claire Wilson
Kevin Wulwik ’92

AXIA Co.
City Buick Chevrolet Cadillac GMC
Delviro Energy
The E. W. Bickle Foundation
Jackman Foundation
The John S. Scurci Foundation
PSV Investments

$50,000 to $99,999
Anonymous
Daniel & Susan Argiros
David ’87 & Anna Austin
James & Judith Austin
Avinash & Sonia Bal
Richard ’78 & Debbi Burston
Max Chen ’95
Lionel ’56 * & Judi Conacher
Fred & Susan Dalley
The Estate of Mr. William R. Englebright ’43 & Susan
Englebright
George & Doone Estey
Mike ’63 & Heather Gardiner
Patrick & Sara Handreke
David ’70 & Susan Howard
Brian ’70 & Jill Jones
Paul Jurist & Vesna Nowell-Jurist
Kwang Yun Kim & Jihee Chang
Ronald Lalonde & Jane Humphreys
Brian ’78 & Joannah Lawson
Kang Ki Lee & Miran Park
Min Liang
The Estates of Mr. William R. Livingston & Joan Livingston
Joe Manget & Christina Mauro-Manget
Ross H. ’55 & Karen M. Mason
Leighton ’62 & Brenda McCarthy
Ian & Marjory McDonald
Tom & Irene Mihalik
Mai-Liis Miller
David ’90 & Caroline Morgenstern
John & Paris Morland-Jones
Alec ’51 & Marnie Pathy
John ’74 & Jennifer Pendrith
Frank ’82 & Leslie Pottow
Robbie Pryde
Robert & Liz Schad
Steven & Debra Tuchner
Henry & Ann Louise Vehovec
George Vesely & Mary Porjes
Ian ’74 & Lynda Wookey
John & Lisa Young

647773 Ontario Ltd.
Black & McDonald Ltd.
Cisco Systems
D&G Estey Family Foundation
The Fenella Foundation
Goldman Sachs Gives
The Hope Charitable Foundation
PH Capital Corporation
The Sonor Foundation

$10,000 to $49,999
Anonymous
Geoff Adamson ’95
Kevin & Jill Adolphe
Vic & Lesley Alboini
Don ’74 & Elyse Allan
Forbes & Bobbie Andersen
Jim Andersen ’87 & Michelle Marion
James Archer-Shee & Mary Matthews
Lucas ’98 & Hayley Atkins
Thomas & Colette Barber
John ’74 & Jocelyn Barford
John & Mary Barnett
David ’77 & Kim Beatty
Geoffrey & Nancy Belsher & Family
Simon & Brenda Benattar
The Jim Beqaj Family
Brian ’77 & Heidi Berghuis
Derek Berghuis ’79 & Jessica Chutter
David & Fiona Berry
Andrey & Nadia Bikchentay
Doug & Cheryl Blakey
Thomas & Karen Boehlert
Gordon & Gillian Bogden
Brian ’67 & Janice Boxer
Hollis ’72 & Linda Brent
The Bresler Family
Jonathan Broer & Maureen Marshall
Jean-Guy ’75 & Jolyn Brunelle
Fred Bruun ’94 & Cawthra Burns
Brendan ’87 & Sandra Caldwell
Denys ’78 & Nina Calvin
Roland ’70 & Sandy Cardy
Don ’59 & Jan Carlisle
Linc Caylor ’87 & Melissa Nixon
Tony Cesta
Jackson Chan & Betty Ng
Murray ’69 & Deborah Chant
Steve ’76 & MJ Chisholm
John Clark & Marsha Copp
Katharine & Andre Colenbrander
Doug Coulter & Charlotte Forbes
Peter Cullen ’67
Curtis Cusinato & Carla Brewer
David & Stacey Cynamon
Peter ’53 & Camilla Dalglish
Glen ’73 & Patti Day
The Estate of Mr. Geoffrey Cyril Dean ’44
Ian & Kiki Delaney
Brian & Susan Dutton
John ’79 & Lisa Eaton
Paul Elia & Rebecca Barrett
Jordan ’81 & Lynne Elliott
Peter & Kim Enns
Philip & Donna Evans
Patrick ’92 & Kai Fejér
David & Angela Feldman
David ’85 & Elissa Fingold
Roy Firth & Elaine Casavant
Michael * & Mary-Elizabeth Flynn
Matt ’96 & Raili Flynn
Jenkin ’78 & Edwina Fok
Andrew Foote
Megan Foote
Shaun ’88 & Stacy Francis
Tony Gaffney & Dee Patterson
Kirby & Louise Gavelin
Joe Gibbons ’72
Michael & Karin Ginsberg
Jim & Pat Glionna
Max & Heather Gotlieb
Bob ’46 & Janet Gouinlock
Timothy Gould
Donald Guloien & Irene Boychuk
Christopher Guthrie & Lis Wigmore
Douglas Guzman & Sheila Brown
Richard & Nancy Hamm
Edward Kyu Teck Han & Vicky Myung Deok Kim
Sarah Morgenstern & Todd Hargarten
David Harquail ’75 & Birgitta Sigfridsson
Neil & Kathleen Harris
Richard & Gwen Harvey
William & Ann Hastie
Mark ’89 & Jennifer Hayman
Tom Healy & Joan Flood
Thomas ’58 & Mary Jane Heintzman
Richard ’41 & Martha Hogarth
David ’69 & Judy Holmes
Jonathan Holmes 2003
Ken & Pauline Hood
Jim ’76 & Lisa Houston
Tom Huang & Xu Chen
Bill ’62 & Rennie Humphries
Gyu Beom Hwang & So Hyang Kim
Albert & Wanda Imbrogno
Georgia Sievwright & Johnnie-Mike Irving
Richard Ivey & Donna Smith Ivey
Donald Jarvis & Willa Black
Elliot ’94 & Sarah Johnson
David & Frederika Jubb
Sonny & Michelle Kalsi
William Kaplan & Susan Krever
Hassan Kassam 2006
Zool Kassum
Allan Kaufman & Vicki Sterling
Nitin & Priti Kawale
Kevin & Anne Kaye
Doug & Kathleen Keller-Hobson
James Kelly & Nancy Munzar-Kelly
Craig ’89 & Jen King
Ben Kizemchuk 2001
Jim & Elske Kofman
Perry Lam & Winnie Law
Bill Lambert ’70 & Jan Seger-Lambert
Beverly Larkin
The Estate of Lee Larkin ’42
Mark & Dalia Lash
Lee & Margaret Lau
Gary & Soon Lawrence
Brett Ledger & Patricia Olasker
Edward & Frances Lee
Guy & Georgeline Lengyel
Tony ’79 & Carrie Leung
Spencer Lister ’87 & Patricia Bravo
Scott ’81 & Elizabeth Logie
Gary Luftspring & Elizabeth A. Ellis
Allen & Perry Lupyrypa
Rajiv Manucha & Laurie Bellamy
Doug ’81 & Susie Marshall
Steve Marshall & Jill Denham
Kathy & Robert Martin
Catherine and Robert Martin
Daniel & Frances McAlister
Chris McCain
Michael McCain
Sean ’88 & Vicky McCowan
Paul McCreath ’74
Doug ’83 & Deborah McCutcheon
Peter & Jennifer McGrath
Peter Meltzer ’69
Sam Mizrahi
Judy Moore
Taylor Moore ’89
Chris Morgan ’74 & Jan Innes
Benoit ’96 & Stefanie Morin
Jim Morrissey ’95
Andrew Munn & Kate Hall
Alastair ’53 & Jennifer Murray
Frederick & Liza Murrell
Miles Nadal
Anthony G. & Victoria Ostler
Brian Pel & Anne Smith
Richard & Karen Pilosof
Linda Pincott Kitchen
Bob & Donna Poile
David Portman
Wendy Portman
Jim & Mary Power
Chuck ’82 & Ellen Powis
Tony Pringle ’75
The Estate of Mr. William Fitzgerald Langworthy Rathman ’44
Jim & Mary-Jane Rennie
Paul & Janis Rivett
Paul & Cheryl Robinson
Sidney Robinson & Linda Currie
The Estate of Mr. Donald S. Robson ’70
Lou & Marisa Rocca
Edward ’88 & Suzanne Rogers
Mary & Michael Rolland
Gregory & Conney Romundt
Rob Samek & Jan Harkness
Cookie & Stephen Sandler
Fabio ’80 & Gabrielle Savoldelli
Tom ’69 & Pam Scoon
Rutherford & Laura Seydel
Nouri & Sharon Shammas
David & Martha Shaw
Neil & Carita Sheehy
Patti and Paul Shugart
Beverley & Thomas Simpson
Ian & Laverne Smith
Peter Soumalias & Giorgina Bigioni
Alex ’65 & Marie Squires
The Estate of George H. Stedman
Nancy Vimer & Raymond Stein
John Washington & Katherine Stevens
Michael & Monika Stevens
John & Kate Stevenson
John Stevenson ’47
Kent ’75 & Ginnie Stewart
Aleem ’92 & Anita Sunderji
Jeffrey & Miriam Swartz
Xu-dong Tang & Xian-ling Gu
Sergei & Olga Tchetvertnykh
David Thomson ’75
Craig Thorburn & Cindy Caron-Thorburn
Amir Tukulj & Sladana Tukulj-Popovic
Andrew Turner ’90
Igor Ulanov
Innes van Nostrand ’82 & Alison Holt
John Viljoen ’86
Philllip & Mary Vitug
John ’83 & Ann Waldie
Blake & Rita Wallace
Greg & Karen Watson
Carolyn Weaver
John Weir ’38 *
Richard Wernham & Julia West
Galen & Hilary Weston
The Estate of Paul S. White ’21
Bill & Gale White
Andrew ’80 & Tory Wright
Feng Xiao & Jessica Zhang
D’Arcy Young ’92 & Lyssa Orchid
David & Robin Young
Paul & Jutta Zentil

The Alastair and Jennifer Murray Foundation
Aqueduct Foundation
The Bank of Nova Scotia Trust Company
Barrick Gold Corporation
C. A. Delaney Capital Management Ltd.
Carlson Wagonlit Travel
Castelnau Foundation
The Dalglish Family Foundation
The David Meltzer Charitable Trust Fund
Deutsche Bank
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Guild Electric Charitable Foundation
Harrison McCain Foundation
Jane Smith Turner Foundation
Kitchpin Financial Services Ltd.
Mackenzie Financial Co.
LA Maison Ogilvy Inc.
The Mariano Elia Foundation
MDC Partners
The Michael V. Young Foundation
Midas Safety Inc.
Murray & Company Limited
Newcom Business Media Inc.
Oceans Apart
Patrick Fejér Architect Inc.
Rogers Communications Inc.
Royal de Versailles Jewellers
Telus Corporation
Thompson Family Charitable Fund
Torys LLP
The T. R. Meighen Foundation
Turner Foundation
UCC Prep Parents Organization
The Willie & Mildred Fleischer Charitable Foundation

$1,000 to $9,999
Anonymous
Neil ’84 & Mary Abbott
Sam & Ruba Abboud
Derek ’93 & Cathy Abreu
Bob ’58 & Mary Catherine Acheson
Michael & Lynne Adams
Eric Adelman
Blair & Kate Agnew
Young Jong & Soon Ho Ahn
Lorne & Donna Albaum
Anthony & Marion Alberga
George & Kathy Albino
Brandon ’96 & Jojo Alexandroff
Adrienne Alison
David ’76 & Debbie Allan
Helen Allan
Mary Allan
Davie ’91 & Jill Alles
Jamie ’72 & Patricia Anderson
Ken ’61 & Margaret Andras
Brian ’82 & Lynne Angus
Frank & Nadia Annecchini
Jordan & Michelle Appel
Brian ’87 & Tanya Archdekin
Frank Archibald & Elizabeth Palatics
Sanford & Lee Argabrite
Cameron Arnold ’05
Bill & Heather Arnold
John ’81 & Jodi Arnoldi
James ’62 & Penny Arthur
Dany & Lisa Assaf
Derek & Yoo-Mi Astley
Andrew ’80 & Betsy Aziz
Nick & Frieda Babatsikos
Cheol Woon Bae & Mee Kyung Park
Arun Bahl ’00
Donald Bannister & Jane Kelly
W. Mark ’84 & Cynthia Barber
Arron Barberian
Mack ’70 & Jean Barford
Linda Barnett
Andy ’79 & Kelly Barnicke
Chad ’01 & Sarah Barrs
Charles ’75 & Felicia Bartlett
Kevin Bartus & Molly Shoichet
Ron & Sharon Baruch
Crystal Beach
Geordie ’59 & Nancy Beal
Ashley Beales ’96
Fred Beck ’55 & Susan Woods
Aaron Beder & Karin Shay-Beder
Earl Bederman & Ann MacPherson
Raffi & Joy Bedrosyan
Norman Bell ’39 *
Rob ’75 & Jennifer Bell
Guy Bentinck & Kathy Jenkins
Bill & Faith Berghuis
Karen Bermingham
Louis Bernstein *
Vince & Adriana Bertucci
Jason Bialik ’83
Paul ’70 & Peggy Biggin
Ali Bilgen & Belgin Bukey
David Binet
John ’52 & Bernice Birrell
J.P. Bisnaire & Catherine Ross
Jordan & Nicole Bitove
Peter-Paul Bloemen & Karin Lawton
Susan Bodie
Tony ’56 & Raymonde Boeckh
Gabor Bojko & Ildiko Tillmann
Andrew & Kathryn Bolt
Charles & Liz Bongers
Michael ’76 & Laurie Borden
Bob Borden ’50
Anthony Boright & Cindy Tripp
Steve & Linda Boutilier
Michael ’84 & Kathryn Bowen
Mike Boydell & Nina Abdelmessih
Jim Boyle
Marc Boyman & Tiana Koffler Boyman
Richard ’90 & Jennifer Bradlow
Allan & Angela Bramson
Nicholas Brearton & Catherine Morelli
David ’97 & Terianne Brebner
Mark Brennan & Winnie Tse
Gerard & Jessica Brimo
Eric Brock ’93 & Jennifer Harding
Ward ’85 & Robynne Brown
David & Joanne Browne
Sean & Lisa Buchan
Paul Budovitch ’97
Allan ’90 & Althea Buitendag
Joseph & Denise Bulger
Bruce Burgess ’63
The Estate of Mrs. Elisabeth Louise Burgess
Joe ’93 & Nancy Burke
Simon Burke ’85 & Margelys Rodriguez
Marten Burns ’76 & Vanessa Cook
Peter Burton ’96
Stewart & Gina Burton
Bruno & Itria Buso
Raymond But
Tom & Dorothy Caldwell
Marco Caminiti & Catia Giambattistini
Douglas & Marilyn Cannon
Leslie & Vivien Cappe
John Careri
John ’55 & Sheila Carew
Giles Carmichael ’02
Chris ’87 & Tania Carnegie
John & Mimi Carnella
Neil ’84 & Jenny Carragher
Lisa Ritchie & David Carroll
Alan & Susan Carson
Ian ’54 & Patricia Cartwright
Robert Cash & Ofra Harnoy
David Caspari ’67 & Jane Somerville-Caspari
Bruno ’98 & Veronique Castonguay
The Estate of William P. Caven
Gang Chai & Qin Lu
Adrian ’83 & Nadja Chalk
Alan Chan ’02
Colin Chan & Gentle Shiu
Edwin Chan & Miranda Yam
Gilbert Chan & Daphne Chien-Chan
Kenny & Shirley Chan
Paul & Loretta Chan
Ray ’89 & Lillian Chan
Dhiren Chandaria & Sophie Charette
Raj & Minu Chandaria
Soo-In Chang & Yeon-Hee Kim
Chaplinsky Family
Robert Chapman
Peter & Arlene Charton
Love & Sapna Chaudhry
Ali & Duriya Chaudry
Tanya Chawla
Benson & Stella Chen
Joe & Vincenta Cheng
Richard Cheng & Eliza Chan
Chi & Roma Cheung
Stephen & Sylvia Chiang
Maxwell & Amy Chin
David ’89 & Meredith Chisholm
Tim Chisholm ’56 *
Russell ’90 & Andrea Chong
Deepak & Neera Chopra
Kevin Choquette
Ashwani & Sushil Choudhry
Chi-Ming Chow & Ellen Ho
Jim Christie & Sarah Pepall
Dennis Chu & Rebecca Wong
Kenneth ’93 & Audrey Chu
Gloria Chudnow & Darby Vickar
Edward Chung & Minna Woo
Connor Cimowsky ’11
Walter & Annemarie Cimowsky
Chris ’72 & Pamela Clark
The Cleghorn Family
Hugh ’88 & Karen Cleland
John ’87 & Julia Cloppenburg
John Coady & Jane Nyman
David Coatsworth ’70
Paul & Stephanie Coffey
Kevin Cogan ’71 & Dana Preisse
Mark ’85 & Suzanne Cohon
Rob ’89 & Rae-Lee Colcleugh
JC ’84 & Kathy Coleman
John & Martha Coles
Jean-Pierre & Maryanne Colin
Guy Coltman ’87
Greg ’75 & Marie Colucci
Greg ’87 & Sarah Connor
John Cook ’82 & Sarah Pendleton
Chris ’70 & Petra Cottier
David Cottingham & Kathryn Wyatt Cottingham
George ’73 & Susan Cottrelle
Terry Coughlin ’62
Eileen Coulton
James Coulton ’65 & Judith Kashul
Tony & Martha Courtright
James Cowan ’78 & Barb Johnston
Peter & Sara Creaghan
Bob ’53 & Judy Creasy
Tom ’73 & Shari Creed
Bradley & Shane Crompton
Rob Crothers ’94
Chris ’02 & Frances Cruz
Harry & Sandra Culham
Michael Cunjak ’97
Rob Cunjak ’92
Bryn Currie
John Curtin
Lawry Dale & Elise Teitler
John Randall ’81 & Eva Dalton
Bob ’75 & Shannon Dameron
Marleen Daris
Gail Darling
Linda Davison-Remel
François ’81 & Isabelle de Gaspé Beaubien
Adrian de Valois-Franklin ’02
Sven & Mary Dean
Jamie ’92 & Erin Deans
Phil Deck & Kim Bozak
Bill ’51 & Julie Deeks
Jim ’67 & Barb Deeks
The Estate of Mr. Peter A. Deeks ’64
Wendy Deeks
The Estate of John Benjamin Dellis ’37
Mitchell ’84 & Sheryl Dennis
Michael & Eileen Denny
Simon Dermer ’90
Sanjay & Tanju Dhingra
Ange & Maria Di Filippo
The Estate of Lt. Cmdr. Peter R. W. R. Dickinson ’44
George ’65 & Heather Dickson
Martha Digby
David Dime & Elisa Nuyten
Jimmy Ding ’06
Brian ’66 & Shirley Domelle
Deb Douma
Chris Draper ’84 & Anita Cianciolo
Tom & Stavroula Drivas
Lou D’Souza ’88 & Annette Chiu
Peter-Paul & Dawne Du Vernet
George Dubé ’84
Michael Duder & Joan Sweet
David Dunlap ’56
Leonor Duran
Chris ’83 & Karen Dutton
Nyron Dwyer & Sharon Brown-Dwyer
Mark Eagles ’82 & Jocelyn Sealy
Henry Eaton ’81 & Vicki Gordon
Mark Eden & Caroline Trahair
Denny ’68 & Claire Edwards
Mark el-Baroudi ’83
Rich ’78 & Lori Elder
Rob ’82 & Tracy Elder
Jeffrey & Fiona Elkinson
John ’51 * & Margaret Elliott
Margaret Elliott
John Embiricos ’78
Stephen Erlichman & Abby Sears
Joe ’58 & Jeanine Essaye
Bonaventure & Carmen Falcone
John Farewell & Claudia Rettl-Farewell
Rob Farquharson ’77
Grant & Jill Farrow
Bela ’63 * & Dianne Fejér
Joel & Melissa Feldberg
Frank & Joan Felkai
Jane Fellows
Scott Field-Marsham ’83
Charles ’87 & Rita Field-Marsham
Paul ’81 & Sharon Filmer
Alison Findlay
Don Findlay ’75
Nathanial ’74 & Anne Findlay
David & Martha Finkelstein
Fraser Finlayson ’00
Marlo Finlayson
Campbell Finlayson ’99
Joel & Valerie Fish
Derek ’75 & Adrienne Fisher
Jay Fishman
David ’78 & Yvonne Fleck
Jeremy Fleming ’79 & Irene Gilligan
Stephen & Karen Florence
Tom Flynn & Cathy Hampson
James & Ann Fong
George Foster ’41 *
Dennis & Giulia Fotinos
Cameron Fowler & Tori Barton
John & Bonnie Jean Fox
Renzo Francescutti
David & Allison Freedman
Randall Friedland & Jean Anderson
Brian Friedman
Tim Frith & Natalie Davidson
Benjamin Fu & Catherine Chan
David Fuller
Tad Gacich ’82 & Lynn Marie Hutchison
Jamey Gage & Danielle Miller
Frank & Domenica Gagliano
Tom & Linda Gajer
Andrew ’87 & Naomi Galloway
John & Silvia Gallucci
Elliot ’53 & Natalie Gardiner
Neil Gardiner ’83 & Alejandra Priego
Drew ’81 & Laurel Gardiner
Peter & Valerie Garland
Jim ’77 & Sally Garner
Mary Gauthier
Roy ’39 & Margaret Gentles
David George & Jennifer Parkin
Demetrios Gicas ’92
Humphrey ’47 & R.J. Gilbert
Don Gilchrist & Jeanne DesBrisay
Henry ’56 & Helga Gladney
Gary & Lisa Glassman
Joe ’00 & Maude Glionna
Bernard & Bertye Gluckstein
Tim ’70 & Barbara Godfrey
Tim Godsall ’84
Cory Goldberg ’93 & Tara Nikain-Goldberg
Josh ’96 & Jessica Goldin
Gordon Crawford ’56
Peter Gordon
Robert Gordon ’79 & Jane Southey
Dan Gormley ’79 & Anne Yendell
David Gossage ’47
Mike ’73 & Susan Gouinlock
Fergus & Ruth Gould
Stephen ’80 & Lila Gould
Graham & Susan Gow
Ronald & Gillian Graham
Brian Grant ’84
Graeme Grant ’89 & Meredith Saillant
John ’79 & Catherine Grant
Stephen Grant
Matt ’94 & Taylor Green
John & Linda Griffith
Stuart & Martha Griffith
Randy & Patty Grimes
Hannah Gross
Brian Gruson
Denis Gubert & Luisa Di Iulio
Andrew ’91 & Cheryl Guilfoyle
Gerry & Kathy Guilfoyle
Neil Guthrie ’81
Beom Joon Ha & Hae Jung Park
Austin Ha ’08
Dave ’71 & Sue Hadden
Glenn ’69 & Susan Hainey
Jamie Halfnight & Sheila McKinlay
Christopher & Renee Hall
Lea Hansen
Sam ’87 & Shannon Hardy
Beverly Hargraft
Robert Harley ’83
The Estate of S. Alan Harris
Christopher & Christine Hart
Peter ’45 & Tess Harvie
David Hausman ’83 & Vivian Glenns
Raed & Roula Hawa
Alihan & Elena Haydaroglu
Barry Haywood ’60 & Doreen Rapport
The Estate of Mr. William Douglas Heintzman ’41
Philip & Kim Henderson
Arthur & Clarice Henschel
Craig Henschel ’79
Grant ’74 & Tyra Henschel
Mark Henschel ’73
Paul Hentschel & Betty Del Bianco
Adam ’66 & Jill Hermant
Hugo Hewgill & Jennifer Rogers
Randy Hewitt & Mai Mai Louie
Alan ’71 & Biz Hibben
Chris ’87 & Donna Hickman
Andre & Jocelyn Hidi
Ken Hill ’57
Barry ’62 & Cheryle Hill
Jeff Hindle
David ’93 & Alisha Hirsch
Jeremy Hitzig ’87 & Stephanie Santamaria
Edmund Ho Hau Wah
Michael Ho & Ophelia Wong
Timen & Jessie Ho
Mayer & Fern Hoffer
John ’78 & Susie Hogarth
Jan ’79 & Jude Holland
Leonard Homeniuk & Marina Stephens
Seol You Hong & Youngshin Kim
Jeff ’82 & Jody Howe
Stephen ’78 & Susan Howe
Vernon & Edythe Howe
Gary ’70 & Brenda Howsam
Oleh & Kimberly Hrycko
James Hu & Linda Li
Alex & Francine Hua
David Hughes ’87
John Hughes ’65
Ralph & Viven Hui
Toby Hull ’51
Reynold Hung ’78 & Fanny Wing-fan
Bryce ’64 & Connie Hunter
Mansoor & Amna Husain
Bob ’68 & Carolyn Hutchison
Berkeley Hynes ’95
Patrick & Cathy Iaboni
Hugh Innes ’72 & Nancy Willson
Scott ’70 & Heather Irwin
Arnold & Lynn Irwin
Carolyn Everson & Peter Irwin
Richard Ivey
Hal ’50 & Maruja Jackman
Hans & Panya Jain
Mahmud Jamal & Goleta Samari
Robert ’67 & Elaine James
Bosco Janhevich ’61
The Jarrett Family
John Jarvis ’40
Craig & Judy Jarvis
David Jarvis
June Jarvis
Scott & Magda Jeffery
David & Susan Jeong
Ken & Edith Jewett
Ed & Christine Jin
Brian & Tammy Joffe
Bengt Jörgen
John ’83 & Julie Kaplan
Zulfikar & Amina Kara
Maria & Grigoris Karakoulas
Steve & Kathryn Kaszas
Terence Kavanagh
Michael & Hazel Kawaja
Samih Kawar & Fadia Saad
Peter & Jian Kay
Derek Kaye
Stuart ’91 & Candice Kedwell
David ’65 & Stephanie Keeley
David Keenleyside ’54
Charles & Nancy Kennedy
John ’83 & Jaqueline Kennedy
Tim & Janet Kennish
Bill ’84 & Kristen Kennish
Tim & Audrey Kenny
Robert Kepes & Jennifer Martin-Kepes
David & Paula Kerr
Nur Khan & Astrid Player
Edward Kim
Jaehyung & Insook Kang Kim
James ’83 & Sujin Kim
Jennifer Kim
John Kim & Caroline Huh
Thomas & Bonnie Kim
Thomas & Cristina Kim
Yong-Ku Kim & So-Hyun Choi
Kelly Kimel
Ronald Kimel
John Kingdom & Susan Joyce
David ’83 & Stephani Kingsmill
Kenny Kirsh & Faith Roebuck
Paul Knight & Ann Dugan
The Kololian Family
Martin Kon ’89
Colin & Kitja Kong
He Kong & Hai Chun Duan
Ari Kopolovic ’01
Chris & Leeanne Kostopoulos
Daryl & Sheila Kucey
Andrey Kulakov & Maria Salishcheva
Stafford & Betty Kung
Neil Kwinter & Mewan Chau
Kwong-Lap & Frances Kwong
Roger ’69 & Patricia Lace
Camil ’80 & Stefanie Lacroix
Eugene & Sabina Lai
Rick Lai & Maria Cheung-Lai
Enders Lam & Sarah Chan
Peter Lam & Hilda Wong
Vincent & Man Sze Lam
John ’66 & Marisa Lamont
Andrew Lapham & Caroline Mulroney Lapham
Andrew Lata & Suzanne Mady
Bob ’82 & Pearl Latimer
David Latter & Sharon O’Brien
Larry Lau ’02
John Lawson ’44
Gary & Leila Lax
Mike ’79 & Jane Lay
David & Betty Lay
Adam ’96 & Cristin Lazier
Dan LeBlanc ’91
Bernard & Monique Lecerf
Karl & Paula Lederman
Byungchul Lee & Jungmi Jung
Dennis Lee & Sau Mei Tam
Kyu-Heon Lee & Young-Sun Jang
Loewe ’99 & Emily Lee
Victor Lee & Courtney Ng
Won Jae Lee & Hyun Sook Moon
Yuk Ming & Lai Chun Lee
Alex Leman & Andrée Appleton
Aaron Leung ’06
Kwok Ki Leung & Shirley Lau
Patrick Leung & Marianna Fong
David ’78 & Stefanie Leuty
Manson ’80 & Carol Li
Gary & Fiona Lifman
Matthew ’98 & Stefanie Linton
Earl & Patti Linzon
Steve Lister & Molly Rundle
Brian Little ’42 *
Peter Liu & Elaine Wang
Patrick Livingston ’12
Timothy Livingston ’09
Donald Livingstone & Melanie Carr
Stefano & Alanna Lizzola
Bruce ’45 & Helen Lloyd
Stephen Lloyd & Ginette Charette
Alex Lock ’78
Sandy Logie ’78 & Tania Gasparini
Robin ’50 & Jane Logie
Stuart ’84 & Andrea Lombard
John Long & Helena Mitchell
Andres Lozano & Marie Slegr
Greg Lui ’99
Maria Lui
Perry & Rita Lui
Patrick Lumbers & Chris Gutierrez
Nelson Ma & Joanne Chan
Andrew & Georgina MacDonald
Dougal MacDonald
Tim MacDonald & Michelle Morin
Bart MacDougall
David ’81 & Joanna MacDougall
John Macfarlane & Amy Lewtas
Peter MacGowan ’77 & Yvonne Penning
Iain ’81 & Sydney MacInnis
John MacIntosh ’85 & Anna Verdi
J.P. Mackay ’02
John MacKay ’90 & Anna Lea Mejia
Peter D. & Shelley Mackie
Bruce ’78 & Lisa MacLaren
Andrew ’77 & Margaret MacLean
Jim MacLean & Carolyn Starshuk MacLean
Rob MacLellan & Margaret Desmond Thorp MacLellan
David MacMillan ’83 & Amina Shamsie
Mary MacMillan
Rob MacNeil ’01
Hugh & Evelyn MacNicol
Ian & Paula Macpherson
Charles & Linda MacQuarrie
George ’59 & Bernice Magee
Francois ’95 & Jennifer Magnant
Joe ’00 & Melissa Magnotta
Rossana Magnotta
Greg & Stefanie Mahon
Dennis Edward & Zoe Mahony
Scott & Susan Maidment
Adrian Mainella
John & Jay Malowany
Mark & Neo Mandlsohn
John Marotta ’80 & Josephine Accarrino
Shawn & Ellen Marr
Bob Marshall *
Scot & Tracy Martin
Tom Martin ’73
Zach Math ’94
Scott Mathers ’83
Biff ’64 & Sue Matthews
Jim ’65 & Joyce McAlpine
David McBride
Eugene McBurney
Jim McCarvell & Linda Probyn
Fred McCutcheon ’80
Bruce ’82 & Alison McDonald
Jamie ’89 & Pamela McDonald
Craig & Lynn McDougall
Will McDowell & Louise Summerhill
Rob & Martha McFarlane
Jim & Sylvia McGovern
Tony & Kim McGrath
Jeremy & Rebekah McIntosh
Donald McKenzie & Janice Rubin
Brian McLean & Laura Dallal
Rob ’71 & Rosemary McLeese
Mike ’58 & Nancy McMurrich
Mark McQueen & Andrea Whiting-McQueen
Isaac Medeiros & Eugenia Chee
Bob ’65 & Sally Medland
John ’97 & Jennifer Medland
Xiaoping Mei & Catherine Li
Peter Menikefs & Yasmine Mawji
Colin Mercier & Barb Glassford
Greg ’76 & Audrey Meredith
Jason & Corry Meretsky
Rick & Hailey Meslin
Stephen & Nancy Miao
Paul ’87 & Marie-Helene Michell
Bob & Sharon Milbourne
Craig ’71 & Susan Miller
Michael Miller & Ursula Solecki
Doug ’62 & Norah Mills
Andrew & Sandy Mingay
Sunil Mistry & Jennifer Dettman
Raymond & Magda Mo
Amit & Suneeta Monga
David ’51 & Joan Moore
Alex & Abby Moore
Rick & Beverly Moore
Bruce Moran ’59
Geoffrey Morawetz & Susan Munroe Morawetz
Alex Morokove ’84
Lino & Piera Morra
Michael Allan Vincent & Linda Mountford
Mike & Carol Mueller
Edgar & Adina Muroni
Colleen Murphy
Karen Murton
Michael Murton
Michael ’86 & Heidi Narayan
Mark & Natty Nashman
Ken Nathanson ’83
John ’53 & Valerie Newman
Kevin Ng & Amy Tong
Kin-Bun Ng & Sylvia Yeung
Benjamin ’87 & Alice Ngai
Paul Nicoletti & Simone Lumsden
Rock Niem ’83
Peter ’80 & Tracey Nord
The Estate of Gerald Albert Nordheimer ’47
Scott ’80 & Christina Northey
David & Alexandra O’Brien
Jo-Anne O’Connor
Dan ’88 & Dawn O’Dwyer
John O’Dwyer ’84
Brian O’Hea ’92
Bill O’Hearn & Diana Smith
John O’Mahony ’90
Michael & Jill O’Neil
Larry O’Reilly & Gayle MacDonald
Andrew Oliver ’02
Wade Oosterman & Wendy Adams
Tony ’44 & Julia Ormsby
Joseph Orozco
Colm & Cathy O’Shea
Randy Ostojic & Cynthia Lee
Dyanne Ostrander & Tom Berry
Gilles & Julia Ouellette
Loudon McLean Owen ’76
Alfred Page
Kwang-Joon Park & Aee-Rii Kang
Max & Janet Parsons
Rob ’87 & Diana Parsons
Ryan Parsons ’12
Altaf Patel ’97
Ameen Patel & Irene Vrckovnik
Diane Pathy
Sarah Peckett
Peck ’39 & Sybil Peckover
Nancy Pencer
Michael Pert
Andrew ’89 & Marnie Peters
Rundi Phelan
Charlie ’57 & Sue Pielsticker
Andreas Pierratos & Catherine Egan-Pierratos
Jamie Pitblado ’83
Rob ’75 & Jane Pitfield
Murray Pollitt ’59 *
Francis Pope ’75
The Estate of Hugh C. Porter ’44
Ian ’82 & Jennifer Potter
Jim Pottow ’83 & Alison Dalglish-Pottow
Brent & Sue Poulton
Tim & Frances Price
Emmett ’41 & Jan Pritchard
Sandy Pritchard
Rob ’76 & Deborah Proud
Joe & Luciana Quarin
Dan ’86 & Jennifer Quinn
Mike & Francisca Quinn
Sam Radhakrishnan ’87 & Johanna Mugford
Bruce Randle & Jacquie Labatt-Randle
Roy & Barbara Rastrick
Gigi Realini ’91 & Carrie Benson-Realini
Michael ’96 & Kate Reed
Sam & Rose Reisman
Jim ’80 & Lisa Relle
Greg & Gabrielle Richards
Ian Richmond ’78 & Lida Cepuch
Jack ’46 & Jacquelyne Riddell
Katherine Ridout
Angus & Annabelle Rigby
Cosimo & Vivian Risi
Heidi Roberts
Timothy Roberts
Edwin Robertson *
Edwin ’82 & Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson & Anthony Westenberg
Stewart M. ’81 & Victoria Robertson
Michael ’62 & Marny Robinette
John ’97 & Meg Rogers
Carmelo Romeo & Mary-Ann Sabatino
Lewis Rose
Jamie ’81 & Andrea Ross
Nick ’55 & Lynn Ross
Tim ’87 & Erin Ross
Rocco ’81 & Rhonnie Rossi
Nathan & Susan Roth
Alex & Ann Rothwell
François Roy ’74
Gary & Deedee Rubinoff
John ’53 & Judy Rumble
Richard & Joan Sadleir
Vikas Saini ’71 & Julie Croston
Samer Salama & Rosemary Draganic
Scott ’94 & Sasha Sandler
Jordan ’89 & Shereen Sarick
Derek Sasveld ’88
Reza Satchu & Marion Annau
Edward ’43 & Louise Saunders
Yvonne Schneider & Frank Luchetta
Seymour & Tanna Schulich
Graham Scott ’59
Steven & Robyn Scott
Neil & Chrisula Selfe
Gregory Seligman
Roland & Bryony Seppi
Simon Serruya & Debbie Schulich-Serruya
Harpreet & Ginni Sethi
Michael & Janice Sgro
Steven & Ricki Sharpe
Sandra Sharwood
Francis & Eleanor Shen
Jim ’83 & Lisa Sheridan
Jeff Shier & Signy Eaton
John Shum & Nancy Ting
Jonathan Shum ’11
John & Susan Shuter
Peter Sidgwick ’75 & Sibylle Witt
Ted Simmonds ’63
Ian ’83 & Lee Simmons
Bruce & Tracy Simpson
Donald ’41 & Mary Simpson
John & Donna Simpson
Fred ’81 & Beth Singer
Jennifer & Barry Singer
Raj & Kalpana Singh
Jimmy & Vivian Situ
Maurice ’91 & April Siu
Raymond & Katherine Siu
Jordan Slatt & Robin Kerbel
Robert Sloan ’82
Brett Smith ’82
David ’60 & Sandra Smith
Dean Smith & Janet Becker
Simon & Barbara Smith
Robert & Marley Sniderman
Lorne & Beth Sokol
Cary ’75 & Julie Solomon
Tony & Eliza Solomon
Jason Soloway ’91
Jorge & Elena Soní
Arthur Soong ’06
Peter & Jennie Soong
Ian ’84 & Jennifer Sparks
Victor Spear & Elizabeth Hyde
Malcolm Andrew & Jill Speirs
Phil Spencer ’61
Ted Spevick
Mark Stabile ’91 & Sarah Willson
Peter & Shuchita Stanger
Barbara Steele
Donald Steele ’42 *
Doug ’83 & Elizabeth Steele
Valerie Steele
Con Steers ’72
Christopher & Leslie Steeves
David Stein & Judy Schulich
Rebecca Stein
Jim Stevens ’74 & Susan Johnston
Colin Stevenson & Anne Crowley
Andrew Stewart ’75
James & Barbara Stewart
Richard Stewart ’80 & Sandy Walker
John Stodgell *
Robert ’77 & Jodi Stodgell
David & Daiva Stonehouse
Bitten Stripp
Derrick & Pat Strizic
Ian Struthers ’77 & Elle Vilo-Struthers
James Stuart ’79
Andrew & Terry Suboch
Cannon Sum ’77 & Virginia Ho
The Estate of Mr. Harry Sutherland ’47
Wayne & Nicole Swadron
George ’65 & Louise Swan
Jim ’65 & Carolyn Swan
Susan Swanson
Phil Symmonds & Jennifer LeDain Symmonds
Chin Tang & Lai Chun Siu
Prakash & Ushi Tanna
Philippe Tardif & Christine Moss
Richard Tattersall ’85 & Alessandra Leopardi
Howie ’57 & Diane Taylor
Irv Teper & Karen Hacker
Julian ’96 & Wendy Thomas
Fred Thompson
Jay ’91 & Alison Thompson
Chuck Thompson ’79 & Lisa Rose
Steve Thuringer & Alex Pike
Grace & Robert Ting
Doug Tisdall ’84
Jeff Tory ’78
Brodie Townley ’77
David Toyne ’78 & Gillian Evans
Gordon Tozer
Jim & Kali Tsatsos
Dave ’87 & Deirdre Turner
Bill ’54 & Sharon Turville
Ian ’67 & Julia Urquhart
Sankar & Prema Vaidyanathan
Mark & Stephanie Valentine
Ken & Monika Valvur
Felicia van Nostrand
John & Brenda Vanderbeek
Stefan & Marica Varga
David Viljoen ’88
Alexandra von Schroeter
John N. & Dora Voudouris
John & Helen Voudouris
Nick Voudouris ’79
Van & Lucy Wagram
Jowdat & Zarqa Waheed
Bob Waite & Karen Shigeishi-Waite
Blair & Denise Waldick
Hugh ’55 & Kay Walker
Jeremy & Susan Walker
Richard Walker ’42 *
Steven Wall ’01
Lawrence Wan & Anita Rass Wan
Kevin Warn-Schindel & Amoryn Engel
Fion Wat
Francis Wat
Geoffrey & Adrienne Waterman
Graham Watt & Chrstine Tomlinson
Jack ’57 & Sandy Way
Donald & Julia Weaver
Duncan Webb & Joanne Coldwell
Graham & Judy Weeks
Cyrus Weinheimer ’08
Kurt Weinheimer & Serena Richardson
Gord & Linda Weir
Randy & Anne Weisz
Nick Wernham ’02
Peter ’49 & Marlene Wessel
Gordon ’51 & Catrie West
Mark Whelpton ’96
Adrian White ’83
James & Christine White
Martin White & Sonia Agemian-White
Bud ’48 & Lee White
Mike ’90 & Annette White
Karl ’82 & Kim Wildi
Sylvain Wilhelmy ’02
Scott Wilkie & Denise Quick
Ted Willcocks ’85 & Pam Cape
David & Bethany Williams
Richard ’80 & Margot Willoughby
Michael Willson ’67
B. Andrus ’75 & Janet E. Wilson
Geoff ’86 & Joanne Wilson
George ’56 & Janet Wilson
Skip ’61 & Ann Wilson
Sheila Wilson
Tim ’88 & Alice Wilson
Eric Windeler & Sandra Hanington
Michael & Muriel Wissell
Ian & Jenny Witterick
Andrew & Regina Wong
David Wong ’83
Joshua Wong ’00
Sunny & Roberta Wong
Kenneth Wong & Lai Bing Fung
Rob ’63 & Fran Woodrooffe
Chris ’70 & Jan Woods
Suzan Wookey
Andrew & Silvy Wright
Bin Wu & Anqing Xu
Richard & Kitty Wu
Xiaosong Xu & Xiaojuan Hou
Andy Yap ’76 & Andrea Chong Yap
Adonis Yatchew & Marta Ivashkiv
Jaron ’98 & Diana Yau
Michael & Charlene Yelavich
Chuck Yeung & Michelle Chu
Nelson Yeung ’97
Stephen & Rosanna Yeung
Gordon ’72 & Michele Young
Rich Yu ’00
John & Agnes Yuen
Michael & Gloria Yuen
Vincent Yuen ’01
Arthur Zaltz & Miriam Katz
Nicole Zarry
Albert Zhang & Verena Dong
Qi Zhu & Lian Yi Zhang
Lara Zink
Paul & Shelley Zucchi

1235794 Ontario Inc.
1458900 Ontario Ltd.
2001 Audio & Video Centre
The Acheson Family Foundation
The Andrea & Charles Bronfman Foundation Inc.
Arbitrage Inc.
Atelier Investments (Robson) Inc.
Barometer Capital Management Inc.
Barclays Corporation Limited
Birch Island Foundation
Birchhill Equity Partners
Blair Franklin Capital Partners Inc.
The Boland Foundation
Bregman & Hamann Architects
The Burton Charitable Foundation
Butterfield & Robinson
Cambic Ltd.
Cameron Air Service Inc.
Canada Gives
Canadian Arctic Holidays
Car Insurance Brokers of Canada
Caroline Furs Ltd.
Cenovus Employee Foundation
Chi Cheung 2005 Family Trust
Citi Global Impact Funding Trust
Colliers Macaulay Nicolls Inc.
CPC Communications Inc.
The CRB Foundation
Cynthia Rose NYC
The Dalton Company Ltd.
Delaney Family Foundation
Dell Canada
Deutsche Bank Americas Foundation
Dr. John O’Mahony Medicine Professional Corp.
Dynamic Fund Foundation
Elenta Inc.
Empire Communities
Fejér & Associates Ltd.
First Spice Mixing Company
Fondation Marcel Lacroix Inc.
Four Seasons Hotel & Resort
Foxhill Incorporated
Gift Funds Canada
The Glencreggan Ltd.
Goldman Sachs & Co.
Goldman Sachs Foundation
The Graham Boeckh Foundation
Grano Restaurant
Halsall Associates
Harry Rosen Inc.
Heathbridge Capital
Hughes Containers Ltd.
Hugo Boss Canada
I.S. O. F. T.
The Incorporated Synod of the Diocese of Toronto
The James Franceschini Foundation
The James Wallace McCutcheon Foundation
Jordan and Lynne Elliott Family Foundation
Jo-Zen Investments Ltd.
Kit Kat Bar & Grill
The Kololian Foundation
Leman Group Advisory Services Inc.
Link Charity Canada Inc.
The Lloyd and Gladys Fogler Foundation
Lona Design
Ludwig Financial Recruitment
Magnotta Winery Co.
Malberg Holdings Inc.
Malmac Properties
Manulife Financial
Marsh Canada
Martin Merry & Reid Ltd.
McAlister Services Inc.
Medcan Health Management Inc.
The Meredith Family Foundation
Metropolitan Hotel
MGI Securities Inc.
Michael F Diamonds NYC
Microsoft Co.
Mint Events
Montcorr Packaging Ltd.
Moveable Feast
The Murrell Family Business Trust
National Ballet of Canada
New York Jets
Nick & Lynn Ross Charitable Foundation
Norton Rose OR LLP
Nouvelle Maria Spa & Salon
Osler Hoskin & Harcourt LLP
Pacific Spirit Foundation
Ports International Retail Co.
Poulton Family Trust
Porter Airlines
Prana Furniture
R. Howard Webster Foundation
Radlett Holdings Inc.
Roch Capital Co.
Roots Canada
Rover Capital Co.
The S. Schulich Foundation
Seppi Marketing Communications Inc.
Serensa Health Spa Inc.
Sever Homes
Sherwood Custom Homes Inc.
Shorewood Holding Corp.
Sims Family Foundation
Sky Investment Counsel Inc.
Somerset Entertainment Ltd.
Stikeman Elliott
Strategic Charitable Giving Foundation
Stefanie’s
Suncor Energy Foundation
Symas Holdings Co.
Tayhold Co.
v Target Park Group Inc.
Telus Mobility
Thane Direct Marketing Inc.
Tilzen Holdings Ltd.
TMP Consulting Engineers
Toronto Argonauts Football Club
Toronto Community Foundation
Tromain Investments Ltd
UBS Employee Giving Programs
UCC Korean Parents Association
United Way of Lower Mainland
V.E.E.D. Investments Limited
Valleymede (Cachet Woods) Ltd.
W.C. Meek Design & Construction LTD
Westdale Construction Co. Ltd.
Zentil Property Management Inc.
Zola Shoes

* deceased